Previous Gradings

Previous gradings are listed in date order, starting with the most recent. Click on each grading to see details. For all other Upcoming Events, click here.
Key
Infant Grading Junior Grading Mixed Age Grading Teenager Grading Adult Grading
Year Month Date Event Name Location Age Range
2016 December 17 Adult National Gradings Honbu, Caston Adult
2016 December 10 Borehamwood Saturday Teenagers Gradings Hertsmere Sports Centre, Borehamwood Teenagers
2016 December 09 Hopton Friday Mixed Gradings Hopton CEVC Primary School, Hopton Mixed
2016 December 09 Harrow Friday Teenagers Gradings St Joseph’s Scout and Guide Headquarters, Harrow Teenagers
2016 December 09 Bushey Friday Teenagers Gradings Bushey Grove Leisure Centre, Bushey Teenagers
2016 December 08 Potters Bar Thursday Teenagers Gradings Furzefield Centre, Potters Bar Teenagers
2016 December 07 Dereham Wednesday Teenagers Gradings Dereham Leisure Centre, Dereham Teenagers
2016 December 06 Borehamwood Tuesday Teenagers Gradings Hertsmere Sports Centre, Borehamwood Teenagers
2016 December 05 Thetford Monday Teenagers Gradings Breckland Leisure Centre & Waterworld, Thetford Teenagers
2016 December 05 Bushey Monday Teenagers Gradings Bushey Grove Leisure Centre, Bushey Teenagers
2016 December 02 Manor Lodge Friday Mixed (First) Gradings Manor Lodge School, Shenley Mixed (First)
2016 December 02 Manor Lodge Friday Mixed (Second) Gradings Manor Lodge School, Shenley Mixed (Second)
2016 December 02 Finborough Friday Mixed Gradings Finborough School, Great Stowmarket Mixed
2016 December 02 Finborough Friday Seniors (Teenagers) Gradings Finborough School, Great Stowmarket Seniors (Teenagers)
2016 December 01 St Columbas Thursday Mixed Gradings St Columba’s College, St Albans Mixed
2016 December 01 High Elms Monday Mixed Gradings High Elms Manor School, Watford Mixed
Year Month Date Event Name Location Age Range
2016 November 30 St Benedicts Wednesday Infants Gradings St Benedict’s School, Ealing Infants
2016 November 30 St Benedicts Wednesday Juniors Gradings St Benedict’s School, Ealing Juniors
2016 November 30 Manor Lodge Wednesday Mixed Gradings Manor Lodge School, Shenley Mixed
2016 November 29 Manor Lodge Tuesday Mixed (First) Gradings Manor Lodge School, Shenley Mixed (First)
2016 November 29 Manor Lodge Tuesday Mixed (Second) Gradings Manor Lodge School, Shenley Mixed (Second)
2016 November 28 Manor Lodge Monday Mixed Gradings Manor Lodge School, Shenley Mixed
2016 November 12 Thetford Saturday Infants Gradings Breckland Leisure Centre & Waterworld, Thetford Infants
2016 November 12 Thetford Saturday Juniors Gradings Breckland Leisure Centre & Waterworld, Thetford Juniors
2016 November 12 Thetford Saturday Mixed Gradings Breckland Leisure Centre & Waterworld, Thetford Mixed
2016 November 12 Borehamwood Saturday Infants Gradings Hertsmere Sports Centre, Borehamwood Infants
2016 November 12 Borehamwood Saturday Juniors Gradings Hertsmere Sports Centre, Borehamwood Juniors
2016 November 11 Harrow Friday Infants Gradings St Joseph’s Scout and Guide Headquarters, Harrow Infants
2016 November 11 Harrow Friday Juniors Gradings St Joseph’s Scout and Guide Headquarters, Harrow Juniors
2016 November 11 Caston Friday Infants Gradings Honbu, Caston Infants
2016 November 11 Caston Friday Juniors Gradings Honbu, Caston Juniors
2016 November 11 Bushey Friday Infants Gradings Bushey Grove Leisure Centre, Bushey Infants
2016 November 11 Bushey Friday Juniors Gradings Bushey Grove Leisure Centre, Bushey Juniors
2016 November 10 RAF Lakenheath Thursday Infants Gradings RAF Lakenheath, Brandon Infants
2016 November 10 RAF Lakenheath Thursday Juniors Gradings RAF Lakenheath, Brandon Juniors
2016 November 10 Potters Bar Thursday Infants Gradings Furzefield Centre, Potters Bar Infants
2016 November 10 Potters Bar Thursday Juniors Gradings Furzefield Centre, Potters Bar Juniors
2016 November 10 Borehamwood Thursday Infants Gradings Hertsmere Sports Centre, Borehamwood Infants
2016 November 10 Borehamwood Thursday Juniors Gradings Hertsmere Sports Centre, Borehamwood Juniors
2016 November 09 Dereham Wednesday Infants Gradings Dereham Leisure Centre, Dereham Infants
2016 November 09 Dereham Wednesday Juniors Gradings Dereham Leisure Centre, Dereham Juniors
2016 November 09 Caston Wednesday Infants Gradings Honbu, Caston Infants
2016 November 09 Caston Wednesday Juniors Gradings Honbu, Caston Juniors
2016 November 09 Bishops Wednesday Infants Gradings The Bishops C of E School, Thetford Infants
2016 November 09 Bishops Wednesday Juniors Gradings The Bishops C of E School, Thetford Juniors
2016 November 08 Wymondham Tuesday Infants Gradings Wymondham Leisure Centre, Wymondham Infants
2016 November 08 Wymondham Tuesday Juniors Gradings Wymondham Leisure Centre, Wymondham Juniors
2016 November 08 Brandon Tuesday Infants Gradings Brandon Leisure Centre, Brandon Infants
2016 November 08 Brandon Tuesday Juniors Gradings Brandon Leisure Centre, Brandon Juniors
2016 November 08 Borehamwood Tuesday Infants Gradings Hertsmere Sports Centre, Borehamwood Infants
2016 November 08 Borehamwood Tuesday Juniors Gradings Hertsmere Sports Centre, Borehamwood Juniors
2016 November 07 Thetford Monday Infants Gradings Breckland Leisure Centre & Waterworld, Thetford Infants
2016 November 07 Thetford Monday Juniors Gradings Breckland Leisure Centre & Waterworld, Thetford Juniors
2016 November 07 RAF Feltwell Monday Infants Gradings RAF Feltwell, Thetford Infants
2016 November 07 RAF Feltwell Monday Juniors Gradings RAF Feltwell, Thetford Juniors
2016 November 07 Bushey Monday Infants Gradings Bushey Grove Leisure Centre, Bushey Infants
2016 November 07 Bushey Monday Juniors (First) Gradings Bushey Grove Leisure Centre, Bushey Juniors (First)
2016 November 07 Bushey Monday Juniors (Second) Gradings Bushey Grove Leisure Centre, Bushey Juniors (Second)
Year Month Date Event Name Location Age Range
2016 July 9 Thetford Saturday Juniors Gradings Breckland Leisure Centre & Waterworld, Thetford Juniors
2016 July 9 Thetford Saturday Infants Gradings Breckland Leisure Centre & Waterworld, Thetford Infants
2016 July 9 Borehamwood Saturday Teenagers Gradings Hertsmere Sports Centre, Borehamwood Teenager
2016 July 9 Borehamwood Saturday Juniors Gradings Hertsmere Sports Centre, Borehamwood Junior
2016 July 9 Borehamwood Saturday Infants Gradings Hertsmere Sports Centre, Borehamwood Infant
2016 July 8 Harrow Friday Teenagers Gradings St Joseph’s Scout and Guide Headquarters, Harrow Teenager
2016 July 8 Harrow Friday Juniors Gradings St Joseph’s Scout and Guide Headquarters, Harrow Junior
2016 July 8 Harrow Friday Infants Gradings St Joseph’s Scout and Guide Headquarters, Harrow Infant
2016 July 8 Caston Friday Juniors Gradings Honbu, Caston Junior
2016 July 8 Caston Friday Infants Gradings Honbu, Caston Infant
2016 July 8 Bushey Friday Junior Gradings Bushey Grove Leisure Centre, Bushey Teenager
2016 July 8 Bushey Friday Junior Gradings Bushey Grove Leisure Centre, Bushey Junior
2016 July 8 Bushey Friday Infants Gradings Bushey Grove Leisure Centre, Bushey Infant
2016 July 7 RAF Lakenheath Thursday Junior Gradings RAF Lakenheath, Brandon Junior
2016 July 7 RAF Lakenheath Thursday Infants Gradings RAF Lakenheath, Brandon Infant
2016 July 7 Potters Bar Thursday Teenagers Gradings Furzefield Centre, Potters Bar Teenager
2016 July 7 Potters Bar Thursday Juniors Gradings Furzefield Centre, Potters Bar Junior
2016 July 7 Potters Bar Thursday Infants Gradings Furzefield Centre, Potters Bar Infant
2016 July 7 Borehamwood Thursday Junior Gradings Hertsmere Sports Centre, Borehamwood Junior
2016 July 7 Borehamwood Thursday Infants Gradings Hertsmere Sports Centre, Borehamwood Infant
2016 July 6 Dereham Wednesday Teenagers Gradings Dereham Leisure Centre, Dereham Teenager
2016 July 6 Dereham Wednesday Juniors Gradings Dereham Leisure Centre, Dereham Junior
2016 July 6 Dereham Wednesday Infants Gradings Dereham Leisure Centre, Dereham Infant
2016 July 6 Caston Wednesday Junior Gradings Honbu, Caston Junior
2016 July 6 Caston Wednesday Infants Gradings Honbu, Caston Infant
2016 July 6 Bishops Wednesday Juniors Gradings The Bishops C of E School, Thetford Junior
2016 July 6 Bishops Wednesday Infants Gradings The Bishops C of E School, Thetford Infant
2016 July 5 Wymondham Tuesday Juniors Gradings Wymondham Leisure Centre, Wymondham Junior
2016 July 5 Wymondham Tuesday Infants Gradings Wymondham Leisure Centre, Wymondham Infant
2016 July 5 Brandon Tuesday Junior Gradings Brandon Leisure Centre, Brandon Junior
2016 July 5 Brandon Tuesday Infant Gradings Brandon Leisure Centre, Brandon Infant
2016 July 5 Borehamwood Tuesday Teenager Gradings Hertsmere Sports Centre, Borehamwood Teenager
2016 July 5 Borehamwood Tuesday Junior Gradings Hertsmere Sports Centre, Borehamwood Junior
2016 July 5 Borehamwood Tuesday Infant Gradings Hertsmere Sports Centre, Borehamwood Infant
2016 July 4 Thetford Monday Teenagers Gradings Breckland Leisure Centre & Waterworld, Thetford Teenager
2016 July 4 Thetford Monday Juniors Gradings Breckland Leisure Centre & Waterworld, Thetford Junior
2016 July 4 Thetford Monday Infants Gradings Breckland Leisure Centre & Waterworld, Thetford Infant
2016 July 4 RAF Feltwell Monday Juniors Gradings RAF Feltwell, Thetford Junior
2016 July 4 RAF Feltwell Monday Infants Gradings RAF Feltwell, Thetford Infant
2016 July 4 Bushey Monday Teenager Gradings Bushey Grove Leisure Centre, Bushey Teenager
2016 July 4 Bushey Monday Junior (Second) Gradings Bushey Grove Leisure Centre, Bushey Junior
2016 July 4 Bushey Monday Junior (First) Gradings Bushey Grove Leisure Centre, Bushey Junior
2016 July 4 Bushey Monday Infant Gradings Bushey Grove Leisure Centre, Bushey Infant
2016 July 1 Hopton Friday Mixed Gradings Hopton CEVC Primary School, Hopton Mixed
Year Month Date Event Name Location Age Range
2016 June 30 High Elms Manor Thursday Mixed Gradings High Elms Manor School, Watford Mixed
2016 June 25 National Adult Gradings Honbu, Caston Adult
2016 June 24 Manor Lodge Friday Mixed Gradings Manor Lodge School, Shenley Mixed
2016 June 23 St Columba’s Thursday Mixed Gradings St Columba’s College, St Albans Mixed
2016 June 22 St Benedict’s School, Ealing St Benedict’s Wednesday Juniors Gradings Junior
2016 June 22 St Benedict’s Wednesday Infants Gradings St Benedict’s School, Ealing Infant
2016 June 22 Manor Lodge Wednesday Year 5 & 6 Gradings Manor Lodge School, Shenley Mixed
2016 June 21 Manor Lodge Tuesday Year 4 Gradings Manor Lodge School, Shenley Mixed
2016 June 21 Manor Lodge Tuesday Year 2 Gradings Manor Lodge School, Shenley Mixed
2016 June 20 Manor Lodge Monday Year 2 Gradings Manor Lodge School, Shenley Mixed
2016 June 17 Finborough School, Great Stowmarket Finborough School, Great Stowmarket Teenager
2016 June 17 Finborough Infant & Junior Gradings Finborough School, Great Stowmarket Mixed
2016 June 12 Norfolk Teenager Gradings Honbu, Caston Teenager
Year Month Date Event Name Location Age Range
2016 March 12 Thetford Saturday Mixed Gradings Breckland Leisure Centre & Waterworld, Thetford Mixed
2016 March 12 Thetford Saturday Juniors Gradings Breckland Leisure Centre & Waterworld, Thetford Juniors
2016 March 12 Thetford Saturday Infants Gradings Breckland Leisure Centre & Waterworld, Thetford Infants
2016 March 12 Borehamwood Saturday Juniors Gradings Hertsmere Sports Centre, Borehamwood Juniors
2016 March 12 Borehamwood Saturday Infants Gradings Hertsmere Sports Centre, Borehamwood Infants
2016 March 11 Finborough Friday Mixed Gradings Finborough School, Great Stowmarket Mixed
2016 March 11 Hopton Friday Mixed Gradings Hopton CEVC Primary School, Hopton Mixed
2016 March 11 Caston Friday Juniors Gradings Honbu, Caston Juniors
2016 March 11 Caston Friday Infants Gradings Honbu, Caston Infants
2016 March 11 Harrow Friday Juniors Gradings St Joseph’s Scout and Guide Headquarters, Harrow Juniors
2016 March 11 Harrow Friday Infants Gradings St Joseph’s Scout and Guide Headquarters, Harrow Infants
2016 March 11 Manor Lodge Friday (Second)Mixed Gradings Manor Lodge School, Shenley Mixed
2016 March 11 Manor Lodge Friday (First) Mixed Gradings Manor Lodge School, Shenley Mixed
2016 March 11 Bushey Friday Juniors Gradings Bushey Grove Leisure Centre, Bushey Juniors
2016 March 11 Bushey Friday Infants Gradings Bushey Grove Leisure Centre, Bushey Infants
2016 March 10 RAF Lakenheath Thursday Juniors Gradings RAF Lakenheath, Brandon Juniors
2016 March 10 RAF Lakenheath Thursday Infants Gradings RAF Lakenheath, Brandon Infants
2016 March 10 St Columba’s Thursday Mixed Gradings St Columba’s College, St Albans Mixed
2016 March 10 Potters Bar Thursday Juniors Gradings Furzefield Centre, Potters Bar Juniors
2016 March 10 Potters Bar Thursday Infants Gradings Furzefield Centre, Potters Bar Infants
2016 March 10 High Elms Manor Thursday Mixed Gradings High Elms Manor School, Watford Mixed
2016 March 10 Borehamwood Thursday Juniors Gradings Hertsmere Sports Centre, Borehamwood Juniors
2016 March 10 Borehamwood Thursday Infants Gradings Hertsmere Sports Centre, Borehamwood Infants
2016 March 9 Dereham Wednesday Juniors Gradings Dereham Leisure Centre, Dereham Juniors
2016 March 9 Dereham Wednesday Infants Gradings Dereham Leisure Centre, Dereham Infants
2016 March 9 Caston Wednesday Juniors Gradings Honbu, Caston Juniors
2016 March 9 Caston Wednesday Infants Gradings Honbu, Caston Infants
2016 March 9 Bishops Wednesday Juniors Gradings The Bishops C of E School, Thetford Juniors
2016 March 9 Bishops Wednesday Infants Gradings The Bishops C of E School, Thetford Infants
2016 March 9 St Benedict’s Wednesday Juniors Gradings St Benedict’s School, Ealing Juniors
2016 March 9 St Benedict’s Wednesday Infants Gradings St Benedict’s School, Ealing Infants
2016 March 9 Manor Lodge Wednesday Year 5 & 6 Gradings Manor Lodge School, Shenley Mixed
2016 March 8 Brandon Tuesday Junior Gradings Brandon Leisure Centre, Brandon Infant
2016 March 8 Brandon Tuesday Infant Gradings Brandon Leisure Centre, Brandon Infant
2016 March 8 Wymondham Tuesday Junior Gradings Wymondham Leisure Centre, Wymondham Junior
2016 March 8 Wymondham Tuesday Infants Gradings Wymondham Leisure Centre, Wymondham Infants
2016 March 8 Manor Lodge Tuesday Year 4 Gradings Manor Lodge School, Shenley Mixed
2016 March 8 Manor Lodge Tuesday Year 2 Gradings Manor Lodge School, Shenley Mixed
2016 March 8 Borehamwood Tuesday Juniors Gradings Hertsmere Sports Centre, Borehamwood Juniors
2016 March 8 Borehamwood Tuesday Infant Gradings Hertsmere Sports Centre, Borehamwood Infant
2016 March 7 Thetford Monday Juniors Gradings Breckland Leisure Centre & Waterworld, Thetford Juniors
2016 March 7 Thetford Monday Infants Gradings Breckland Leisure Centre & Waterworld, Thetford Infants
2016 March 7 RAF Feltwell Monday Juniors Gradings RAF Feltwell, Thetford Juniors
2016 March 7 RAF Feltwell Monday Infants Gradings RAF Feltwell, Thetford Infants
2016 March 7 Manor Lodge Monday Year 2 Gradings Manor Lodge School, Shenley Mixed
2016 March 7 Bushey Monday Junior (Second) Gradings Bushey Grove Leisure Centre, Bushey Junior
2016 March 7 Bushey Monday Junior (First) Gradings Bushey Grove Leisure Centre, Bushey Junior
2016 March 7 Bushey Monday Infant Gradings Bushey Grove Leisure Centre, Bushey Infant
2016 March 4 Finborough Senior Gradings Finborough School, Great Stowmarket Teenager
2016 March 4 Finborough Infant & Junior Gradings Finborough School, Great Stowmarket Mixed
Year Month Date Event Name Location Age Range
2015 December 19 Adult National Grading Honbu, Caston Adult
2015 December 18 Hopton Infant & Junior Gradings Presentations Hopton CEVC Primary School, Hopton Mixed
2015 December 13 Norfolk Ju Jitsu Clubs Teenager Gradings, incl: The Bishops Wymondham Honbu, Caston Teenager
2015 December 12 Borehamwood Saturday Teenager Grading Presenations Hertsmere Sports Centre, Borehamwood Teenager
2015 December 11 Manor Lodge Friday Year 3 Grading Presentations Manor Lodge School, Shenley Infant
2015 December 11 Manor Lodge Friday Year 2 Grading Presentation Manor Lodge School, Shenley Infant
2015 December 11 Hopton Infant & Junior Gradings Hopton CEVC Primary School, Hopton Mixed
2015 December 11 Harrow Teenager Grading Presentations St Joseph’s Scout and Guide Headquarters, Harrow Teenager
2015 December 11 Bushey Friday Teenager Gradings Bushey Grove Leisure Centre, Bushey Teenager
2015 December 10 Potters Bar Teenager Grading Presentations Furzefield Centre, Potters Bar Teenager
2015 December 9 Manor Lodge Wednesday Year 5 & 6 Grading Presentations Manor Lodge School, Shenley Junior
2015 December 9 Manor Lodge Wednesday Year 1 Grading Presentations Manor Lodge School, Shenley Infant
2015 December 8 Manor Lodge Tuesday Year 4 Grading Presentations Manor Lodge School, Shenley Infant
2015 December 8 Manor Lodge Tuesday Year 1 Grading Presentations Manor Lodge School, Shenley Infant
2015 December 8 Borehamwood Tuesday Teenager Grading Presentations Hertsmere Sports Centre, Borehamwood Teenager
2015 December 7 Manor Lodge Monday Year 2 Grading Presenations Manor Lodge School, Shenley Infant
2015 December 7 Bushey Monday Teenager Grading Presenations Bushey Grove Leisure Centre, Bushey Teenager
2015 December 5 Borehamwood Saturday Teenager Gradings Hertsmere Sports Centre, Borehamwood Teenager
2015 December 4 Harrow Teenager Gradings St Joseph’s Scout and Guide Headquarters, Harrow Teenager
2015 December 4 Manor Lodge Friday Year 3 Gradings Manor Lodge School, Shenley Infant
2015 December 4 Manor Lodge Friday Year 2 Gradings Manor Lodge School, Shenley Infant
2015 December 4 Finborough Junior Grading Presentations Finborough School, Great Stowmarket Junior
2015 December 4 Finborough Infant Grading Presentations Finborough School, Great Stowmarket Infant
2015 December 4 Bushey Friday Teenager Gradings Bushey Grove Leisure Centre, Bushey Teenager
2015 December 3 Potters Bar Teenager Gradings Furzefield Centre, Potters Bar Teenager
2015 December 2 Manor Lodge Wednesday Year 5 & 6 Gradings Manor Lodge School, Shenley Junior
2015 December 2 Manor Lodge Wednesday Year 1 Gradings Manor Lodge School, Shenley Infant
2015 December 1 Manor Lodge Tuesday Year 4 Gradings Manor Lodge School, Shenley Infant
2015 December 1 Manor Lodge Tuesday Year 1 Gradings Manor Lodge School, Shenley Infant
2015 December 1 Borehamwood Tuesday Teenager Gradings Hertsmere Sports Centre, Borehamwood Teenager
Year Month Date Event Name Location Age Range
2015 November 30 Manor Lodge Monday Year 2 Gradings Manor Lodge School, Shenley Infant
2015 November 30 Bushey Monday Teenager Gradings Bushey Grove Leisure Centre, Bushey Teenager
2015 November 27 High Elms Manor Infant & Junior Gradings High Elms Manor School, Watford Mixed
2015 November 27 Finborough Senior Gradings Finborough School, Great Stowmarket Teenager
2015 November 27 Finborough Infant & Junior Gradings Finborough School, Great Stowmarket Mixed
2015 November 21 Thetford Saturday Second Junior Grading Presentations Breckland Leisure Centre & Waterworld, Thetford Junior
2015 November 21 Thetford Saturday First Junior Grading Presentations Breckland Leisure Centre & Waterworld, Thetford Junior
2015 November 21 Thetford Saturday Infant Grading Presentations Breckland Leisure Centre & Waterworld, Thetford Infant
2015 November 21 Borehamwood Saturday Junior Grading Presentation Hertsmere Sports Centre, Borehamwood Junior
2015 November 21 Borehamwood Saturday Infant Grading Presentation Hertsmere Sports Centre, Borehamwood Infant
2015 November 20 Harrow Junior Grading Presentations St Joseph’s Scout and Guide Headquarters, Harrow Junior
2015 November 20 Harrow Infant Grading Presentations St Joseph’s Scout and Guide Headquarters, Harrow Infant
2015 November 20 Caston Friday Junior Grading Presentations Honbu Dojo, Caston Junior
2015 November 20 Caston Friday Infant Grading Presentations Honbu Dojo, Caston Infant
2015 November 20 Bushey Friday Junior Grading Presentations Bushey Grove Leisure Centre, Bushey Junior
2015 November 20 Bushey Friday Infant Grading Presentations Bushey Grove Leisure Centre, Bushey Infant
2015 November 19 RAF Lakenheath Junior Grading Presenations RAF Lakenheath, Brandon Junior
2015 November 19 RAF Lakenheath Infant Grading Presentations RAF Lakenheath, Brandon Infant
2015 November 19 Potters Bar Infant Grading Presentations Furzefield Centre, Potters Bar Infant
2015 November 19 Borehamwood Thursday Junior Grading Presentations Hertsmere Sports Centre, Elstree Junior
2015 November 19 Borehamwood Thursday Infant Grading Presentations Hertsmere Sports Centre, Elstree Infant
2015 November 18 Dereham Teenager Grading Presentations Dereham Leisure Centre, Dereham Teenager
2015 November 18 Dereham Junior Grading Presentations Dereham Leisure Centre, Dereham Junior
2015 November 18 Dereham Infant Grading Presentations Dereham Leisure Centre, Dereham Infant
2015 November 18 Caston Wednesday Junior Grading Presentations Honbu Dojo, Caston Junior
2015 November 18 Caston Wednesday Infant Grading Presentations Honbu Dojo, Caston Infant
2015 November 18 The Bishops Junior Grading Presentations The Bishops C of E School, Thetford Junior
2015 November 18 The Bishops Infant Grading Presentations The Bishops C of E School, Thetford Infant
2015 November 18 Aldenham Junior Grading Presentation Aldenham Sports Centre, Elstree Junior
2015 November 18 Aldenham Infant Grading Presentation Aldenham Sports Centre, Elstree Infant
2015 November 17 Wymondham Junior Grading Presentation Wymondham Leisure Centre, Wymondham Junior
2015 November 17 Wymondham Infant Grading Presentations Wymondham Leisure Centre, Wymondham Infant
2015 November 17 Bushey Tuesday Junior Grading Presentations Bushey Grove Leisure Centre, Bushey Junior
2015 November 17 Bushey Tuesday Infant Grading Presentations Bushey Grove Leisure Centre, Bushey Infant
2015 November 17 Brandon Junior Grading Presentations Brandon Leisure Centre, Brandon Junior
2015 November 17 Brandon Infant Grading Presentations Brandon Leisure Centre, Brandon Infant
2015 November 17 Borehamwood Tuesday Junior Grading Presentations Hertsmere Sports Centre, Borehamwood Junior
2015 November 17 Borehamwood Tuesday Infant Grading Presentations Hertsmere Sports Centre, Borehamwood Infant
2015 November 16 Thetford Teenager Grading Presentations Breckland Leisure Centre & Waterworld, Thetford Teenager
2015 November 16 Thetford Monday Junior Grading Presentations Breckland Leisure Centre & Waterworld, Thetford Junior
2015 November 16 Thetford Monday Infant Grading Presentations Breckland Leisure Centre & Waterworld, Thetford Infant
2015 November 16 Bushey Monday Second Junior Grading Presentations Bushey Grove Leisure Centre, Bushey Junior
2015 November 16 Bushey Monday First Junior Grading Presentations Bushey Grove Leisure Centre, Bushey Junior
2015 November 16 Bushey Monday Infant Grading Presentation Bushey Grove Leisure Centre, Bushey Infant
2015 November 14 Thetford Saturday Second Junior Gradings Breckland Leisure Centre & Waterworld, Thetford Junior
2015 November 14 Thetford Saturday First Junior Gradings Breckland Leisure Centre & Waterworld, Thetford Junior
2015 November 14 Thetford Saturday Infant Gradings Breckland Leisure Centre & Waterworld, Thetford Infant
2015 November 14 Borehamwood Saturday Junior Gradings Hertsmere Sports Centre, Borehamwood Junior
2015 November 14 Borehamwood Saturday Infant Gradings Hertsmere Sports Centre, Borehamwood Infant
2015 November 13 Harrow Junior Gradings St Joseph’s Scout and Guide Headquarters, Harrow Junior
2015 November 13 Harrow Infant Gradings St Joseph’s Scout and Guide Headquarters, Harrow Infant
2015 November 13 Caston Friday Junior Gradings Honbu Dojo, Caston Junior
2015 November 13 Caston Friday Infant Gradings Honbu Dojo, Caston Infant
2015 November 13 Bushey Friday Junior Gradings Bushey Grove Leisure Centre, Bushey Junior
2015 November 13 Bushey Friday Infant Gradings Bushey Grove Leisure Centre, Bushey Infant
2015 November 12 RAF Lakenheath Junior Gradings RAF Lakenheath, Brandon Junior
2015 November 12 RAF Lakenheath Infant Gradings RAF Lakenheath, Brandon Infant
2015 November 12 Potters Bar Junior Gradings Furzefield Centre, Potters Bar Junior
2015 November 12 Potters Bar Infant Gradings Furzefield Centre, Potters Bar Infant
2015 November 12 Borehamwood Thursday Junior Gradings Hertsmere Sports Centre, Elstree Junior
2015 November 12 Borehamwood Thursday Infant Gradings Hertsmere Sports Centre, Elstree Infant
2015 November 11 Dereham Teenager Gradings Dereham Leisure Centre, Dereham Teenager
2015 November 11 Dereham Junior Gradings Dereham Leisure Centre, Dereham Junior
2015 November 11 Dereham Infant Gradings Dereham Leisure Centre, Dereham Infant
2015 November 11 Caston Wednesday Junior Gradings Honbu Dojo, Caston Junior
2015 November 11 Caston Wednesday Infant Gradings Honbu Dojo, Caston Infant
2015 November 11 The Bishops Junior Gradings The Bishops C of E School, Thetford Junior
2015 November 11 The Bishops Infant Gradings The Bishops C of E School, Thetford Infant
2015 November 11 Aldenham Junior Gradings Aldenham Sports Centre, Elstree Junior
2015 November 11 Aldenham Infant Gradings Aldenham Sports Centre, Elstree Infant
2015 November 10 Wymondham Junior Gradings Wymondham Leisure Centre, Wymondham Junior
2015 November 10 Wymondham Infant Gradings Wymondham Leisure Centre, Wymondham Infant
2015 November 10 Borehamwood Tuesday Junior Gradings Hertsmere Sports Centre, Borehamwood Junior
2015 November 10 Borehamwood Tuesday Infant Gradings Hertsmere Sports Centre, Borehamwood Infant
2015 November 10 Bushey Tuesday Junior Gradings Bushey Grove Leisure Centre, Bushey Junior
2015 November 10 Bushey Tuesday Infant Gradings Bushey Grove Leisure Centre, Bushey Infant
2015 November 10 Brandon Junior Gradings Brandon Leisure Centre, Brandon Junior
2015 November 10 Brandon Infant Gradings Brandon Leisure Centre, Brandon Infant
2015 November 9 Thetford Monday Junior Gradings Breckland Leisure Centre & Waterworld, Thetford Junior
2015 November 9 Thetford Monday Infant Gradings Breckland Leisure Centre & Waterworld, Thetford Infant
2015 November 9 RAF Feltwell Junior Gradings RAF Feltwell, Thetford Junior
2015 November 9 RAF Feltwell Infant Gradings RAF Feltwell, Thetford Infant
2015 November 9 Bushey Monday Second Junior Gradings Bushey Grove Leisure Centre, Bushey Junior
2015 November 9 Bushey Monday First Junior Gradings Bushey Grove Leisure Centre, Bushey Junior
2015 November 9 Bushey Monday Infant Gradings Bushey Grove Leisure Centre, Bushey Infant
Year Month Date Event Name Location Age Range

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published.


*


1 × two =